PRICE-CEREMONY.jpg

PALMARÈS

(2006-2021)

 

17th Edition

5-12 June 2021

2021

_ALX7448.jpg
Actiongraphers - 648AG2_7068.jpg
_ALX7488.jpg
Actiongraphers - 653AG2_7078.jpg

MOTO

I. Jacopo Cerruti (IT)

 

II. Paolo Lucci (IT)

 

III. Tommaso Montanari (IT)

4x4

 

I. Almir Dervishaj (AL)

    Ivi Gjoka (AL)

 

II. Maurice Ubachs (NL)

     Maurice van Weersch (NL)

 

III. Laverion Nurka (AL)

       Besi Kullolli (AL)

QUAD

 

I. Antanas Kanopkinas (LT)

 

II. Joze Zalar (SL)

 

III. Adomas Gancierius (LT)

SSV

 

I. Philippe Pinchedez (FR)

    Thomas Gaidella (FR)

II.  Jean Marc Devaine (FR)

      Jean Brucy (FR)

III.  Nicolas Hoogsteyns (BE)

       Johan Wiertz (NL)

 

16th Edition

7-13 June 2020

2020

AR20-85.jpg
AR20-100.jpg
AR20-69.jpg

MOTO

I. Anastas Lici (AL)

 

II. Alberto Carlini (IT)

 

III. Sokol Kllogjri (AL)

4x4

 

I. Land Hoxha (AL)

    E. Mehmeti (AL)

 

II. Dritan Xhani (AL)

     K. Aliko (AL)

 

III. Denis Hyseni (KS)

       Elton Karaj (AL)

QUAD

 

I. Endri Prespa (AL)

 

II. Marin Pahija (AL)

 

III. Faolt Pahija (AL)

 

15th Edition

8-15 June 2019

2019

MOTO

I. Ferdinand Kreidl (AT)

 

II. Christian Pastori (IT)

 

III. Carl Hagenblad (SE)

4x4

 

I. Renti Sina (AL)

    Edi Balla (AL)

 

II. Maurice Ubachs (NL)

     Maurice van Weersch (NL)

 

III. Laverion Nurka (AL)

       Mario Nikolli (AL)

QUAD

 

I. Michel Pierre (CH)

 

II. Martin Šidlovksý (SK)

 

III. Pascal Troyon (CH)

SSV

 

I. William Wilkin (BE)

    Patrice van Aubel (BE)

II.  Simon Piedboeuf (BE)

      Johan Wiertz (NL)

III. Jérôme Meuret (FR)

      Antoine Meuret (FR)

 

14th Edition

9-16 June 2018

2018

_ALX7807.jpg
Actiongraphers - 419YGS_3411.jpg
Actiongraphers - 403_AG16596.jpg
_ALX7734.jpg

MOTO

I. Ferdinand Kreidl (AT)

 

II. Marco Borsi (IT)

 

III. Andrea Cosentino (IT)

4x4

 

I. Renti Sina (AL)

    Edi Balla (AL)

 

II. Maurice Ubachs (NL)

     Maurice van Weersch (NL)

 

III. Drin Shkreta (AL)

       Henri Manushi (AL)

QUAD

 

I. Peter Groneschild (--)

 

II. Alex Bogerd  (--)

 

III. Martin Šidlovksý (SK)

SSV

 

I. Simon Piedboeuf (BE)

    Johan Wiertz (NL)

II. Nicolas Hoogsteyns (BE)

      Geoffroy Burlin (BE)

III. William Wilkin (BE)

       Jacob Julien (BE)

 

13th Edition

3-10 June 2017

2017

_ALX0634.jpg
_ALX0646.jpg
Rally Albania 2016-305-ADA_5211.jpg
_ALX0686.jpg

MOTO

I. Christian Pastori (IT)

 

II. Vasilis Boudros (GR)

 

III. Sebastian Kaluzny (PL)

4x4

 

I. Renti Sina (AL)

    Dolly Wittberger (AT)

 

II. Drin Shkreta (AL)

     Henri Manushi (AL)

 

III. Maurice Ubachs (NL)

      Maurice van Weersch (NL)

QUAD

 

I. Joze Zalar (SI)

 

SSV

 

I. Simon Piedboeuf (BE)

    Johan Wiertz (NL)

II.  Nicolas Hoogsteyns (BE)

      Geoffroy Burlin (BE)

 

12th Edition

11-18 June 2016

2016

987A1622.jpg
987A1579.jpg
987A1359.jpg
987A1534.jpg

MOTO

I. Thorsten Kaiser (DE)

 

II. Ugo Filosa (IT)

 

III. Boris Vloha (SK)

4x4

 

I. Renti Sina (AL)

    Dolly Wittberger (AT)

II. Drin Shkreta (AL)

     Klodian Voko (AL)

 

III. Dorian Nurka (AL)

       Besi Kullolli (AL)

QUAD

 

I. Twan de Rijke (NL)

 

II. Grzegorz Brzezinski (PL)

 

III. Joze Zalar (SI)

SSV

 

I. R. Breinl (AT)

    P. Breinl (AT)

II.  Martin de Jong (NL)

      Martin von Giesberger (NL)

 

11th Edition

6-13 June 2015

2015

RallyAlbania2015_AYA0869.jpg
RallyAlbania2015_YGS4817.jpg
RallyAlbania2015_AYA9259.jpg
_ALX0335.jpg

MOTO

I. Paolo Cecci (AT)

 

II. Boris Vlha (SK)

 

III. David Pabiska (CZ)

4x4

 

I. Renti Sina (AL)

    Dolly Wittberger (AT)

 

II. Ilir Lloti (AL)

     Elton Karaj (AL)

 

III. Artur Guraj (AL)

     

QUAD

 

I. Martin Plechaty (CH)

 

II. Sabri Boughattas (CZ)

 

III. Joze Zalar (SI)

SSV

 

I. Martin Dechent (DE)

    Michael Hint (DE)

II. Todor Christov (BG)

     Georgi Gotchev (BG) 

 

10th Edition

6-14 June 2014

2014

_YGS9005.jpg
_YGS9126.jpg
_ALX2619.jpg

MOTO

I. Andrea Cosentino (IT)

 

II. Ondrej Klymciw (CZ)

 

III. Christian Pastori (IT)

4x4

 

I. Renti Sina (AL)

    Dolly Wittberger (AT)

 

II. Almir Dervishaj (AL)

     Mario Papuli (AL)

 

III. Henrik Strasser (DE)

       M. Strasser (DE)

SSV

 

I. Martin Dechent (DE)

    Michael Hint (DE)

II.  Georgi Gotchev (BG)

      Todor Christov (BG)

III. Tsanko Tsankov (BG)

      Zornitsa Todorova (BG)

 

9th Edition

7-14 June 2013

2013

_ALX0616.jpg
_ALX0726.jpg
_ALX0689.jpg
PB0_1432.jpg

MOTO

I. Andrea Cosentino (IT)

 

II. Vasilis Boudros (GR)

 

III. Christian Pastori (IT)

4x4

 

I. Renti Sina (AL)

    Dolly Wittberger (AT)

 

II. Drin Shkreta (AL)

     Sokol Feka (AL)

 

III. Spartak Marku (AL)

       Arven Flamuri (AL)

QUAD

 

I. Edward Jerak (SI)

 

II. Zornitsa Todorova (BG)

 

III. Gerben Lieverdink (NL)

SSV

 

I. Josef Machacek (CZ)

    

 

8th Edition

8-15 June 2012

2012

IMG_9982.jpg
IMG_0081.jpg
IMG_0025.jpg
IMG_0033.jpg

MOTO

I. Christian Pastori (IT)

 

II. Victor Rivera (ES)

 

III. Julian Villarrubia (ES)

4x4

 

I. Renti Sina (AL)

    Dolly Wittberger (AT)

II. Drin Shkreta (AL)

     Sokol Feka (AL)

 

III. Piotr Solys (PL)

       Bernard Afeltowicz (PL)

QUAD

 

I. Marko Jager (SI)

 

II. Martin Plechaty (CZ)

 

III. Miroslav Nepras (CZ)

SSV

 

I. Josef Machacek (CZ)

    

II.  Sokol Thaçi (KS)

      Visar Kryeziu (KS)

III. Vlastimil Tosenovski Jr. (CZ)

      Vlastimil Tosenovski Sr. (CZ)

 

7th Edition

4-11 June 2011

2011

bikes 2011.JPG
cars 2011.JPG
quad 2011.JPG
IMG_0832.JPG

MOTO

I. Christian Pastori (IT)

 

II. Adam Kubarski (PL)

 

III. Sandro Calesini (IT)

4x4

 

I. Florian Voko (AL)

    Christopher Watts (UK)

 

II. Almir Dervishaj (AL)

     Mario Papuli (AL)

 

III. R. RusevNurka (BG)

       M. Trifonov (BG)

QUAD

 

I. Marko Jager (SI)

 

II. Zornitsa Todorova (BG)

 

III. Petar Cenkov (BG)

SSV

 

I. Josef Machacek (CZ)

    

II.  Vlastimil Tosenovsky (CZ)

      

 

6th Edition

5-12 June 2010

2010

moto 2010.JPG
IMG_1159.JPG
IMG_1194.JPG

MOTO

I. Andrea Cosentino (IT)

 

II. Ugo Filosa (IT)

 

III. Manuel Lucchese (IT)

4x4

 

I. Renti Sina (AL)

    Dolly Wittberger (AT)

 

II. Florian Voko (AL)

     Christopher Watts (UK)

 

III. Rainhard Friedl (AT)

       Pauline Friedl (AT)

QUAD

 

I. Josef Machacek (CZ)

 

II. Marko Jager  (SI)

 

III. Endri Prespa (AL)

 

5th Edition

6-13 June 2009

2009

2009 bikes.JPG
2009 cars.JPG

MOTO

I. Andrea Cosentino (IT)

 

II. Christian Pastori (IT)

 

III. Biordi Corrado (IT)

4x4

 

I. Renti Sina (AL)

    Dolly Wittberger (AT)

 

II. Dorian Nurka (AL)

     Eri Babo (AL)

 

III. Haxhi Kasa (AL)

       Konstantin Kirilov (BG)

 

4th Edition

2-7 June 2008

2008

2008 bikes.JPG
2008 cars.JPG

MOTO

I. D. Athanasoulopoulos (GR)

 

II. Spiros Katsimalis (GR)

 

III. Franz Strohmaier (AT)

4x4

 

I. Renti Sina (AL)

    Dolly Wittberger (AT)

 

II. Spartak Marku (AL)

     Arven Flamuri (AL)

 

III. Florian Voko (AL)

       Christopher Watts (UK)

 

3rd Edition

14-17 June 2007

'07/2

2007 2 cars.jpg
2007 2 bikes.JPG

MOTO

I. Klodian Voko (AL)

 

II. Vangjel Kule (AL)

 

III. Christos Paterakis (GR)

4x4

 

I. Artur Guraj (AL)

    - - - (AL)

 

II. Kastriot Prendi (AL)

     - - - (AL)

 

III. Ismail Kamberi (AL)

       - - - (AL)

 

2nd Edition

4-7 January 2007

2007

2007 1 cars bikes 2.JPG
2007 1 cars bikes.JPG

MOTO

I. Klodian Voko (AL)

 

II. Vangjel Kule (AL)

 

III. Relian Kuteli (AL)

4x4

 

I. Renti Sina (AL)

    Albert Elezi (AL)

II. Artur Guraj (AL)

     Vladimir Shkëmbi (AL)

 

III. Jetnor Ademi (AL)

       Hogert Shaba (AL)    

 

1st Edition

2-4 June 2006

2006

2006 bike.JPG
2006.jpg

MOTO

I. Altin Denija (AL)

 

II. Sajmir Ndroqi (AL)

 

III. Enkelejd Karanxha (AL)

4x4

 

I. Renti Sina (AL)

    Albert Elezi (AL)

II. Dorian Nurka (AL)

     - - - (AL)

 

III. Florian Voko (AL)